Park Cables LC-SC 9/125µm Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meters

SKU# LC-SC2M-SM
MFR# LC-SC2M-SM
$‎13.99
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: SC
  • PVC Jacket Material (OFNR Riser-Rated)
  • Core Diameter: 9/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OS1
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details

Free Shippingon orders over $50.00

Ratings & Reviews