LC/LC Singlemode Duplex, Plastic Flanged Adapter

SKU# MS-LC1SDP1
MFR# MS-LC1SDP1
$‎12.95
  • LC/LC Single mode Duplex
  • Plastic Flanged Adapter
  • Quantity: 1
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


Wirewerks compact adapter strips provide function for splice panels and field terminated or preterminated cable system panels.


Features:
LC/LC Singlemode Duplex
Plastic Flanged Adapter
Quantity (1)
Color - Blue

Ratings & Reviews