LC-ST Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU# LC-ST3M-G
MFR# LC-ST3M-G
$‎15.99
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: ST
  • Core Diameter: 50/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OM3
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


Wirewerks LC-ST3M-G is a 3 Meter LC-ST multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable that has been designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by strict industry standards.


Specifications:
Connector Side ALC
Connector Side BST
Transmission StandardOM3
Core/Cladding50/125æm
Operating Temperature-20°C (-4°F) ~ 60°C (140°F)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review