LC-LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU# LC-LC30M-G
MFR# LC-LC30M-G
$‎56.99
QuantityPrice
1 – 8$‎56.99
9 – 23$‎54.99
24 – 48$‎51.99
49 – 498$‎47.99
499 +$‎47.99
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: LC
  • Core/Cladding: 50/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OM3
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


The Wirewerks LC-LC30M-G is a 30 Meter LC-LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable that has been designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by strict industry standards.



Specifications:
Connector Side ALC
Connector Side BLC
Transmission StandardOM3
Core/Cladding50/125μm
Cable Length30 Meter
Operating Temperature-20°C (-4°F) ~ 60°C (140°F)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review