LC-LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU# LC-LC20M-G
MFR# LC-LC20M-G
$‎41.99
QuantityPrice
1 – 8$‎41.99
9 – 23$‎39.99
24 – 48$‎37.99
49 – 498$‎35.99
499 +$‎35.99
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: LC
  • Core/Cladding: 50/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OM3
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


The Wirewerks LC-LC20M-G is a 20 Meter LC-LC Multimode (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable that has been designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by strict industry standards.


Specifications:
Connector Side ALC
Connector Side BLC
Transmission StandardOM3
Core/Cladding50/125?m
Cable Length20 Meter
Operating Temperature-20°C (-4°F) ~ 60°C (140°F)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review