LC-LC Multimode (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU# LC-LC3M
MFR# LC-LC3M
$‎14.49
QuantityPrice
1 – 8$‎14.49
9 – 23$‎13.99
24 – 48$‎13.49
49 – 498$‎12.99
499 +$‎12.99
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: LC
  • Core/Cladding: 62.5/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OM1
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


The Wirewerks LC-LC3M is a 3 Meter LC-LC Multimode (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable that has been designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by strict industry standards.


Specifications:
Connector Side ALC
Connector Side BLC
Transmission StandardOM1
Core/Cladding62.5/125?m
Cable Length3 Meter
Operating Temperature-20°C (-4°F) ~ 60°C (140°F)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review