LC-LC Multimode (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU# LC-LC2M
MFR# LC-LC2M
$‎13.99
QuantityPrice
1 – 8$‎13.99
9 – 23$‎13.49
24 – 48$‎12.99
49 – 498$‎12.49
499 +$‎12.49
  • Connector Side A: LC
  • Connector Side B: LC
  • Core/Cladding: 62.5/125?m
  • Transmission Standard: OM1
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Details


The Wirewerks LC-LC2M is a 2 Meter LC-LC Multimode (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable that has been designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by strict industry standards.


Specifications:
Connector Side ALC
Connector Side BLC
Transmission StandardOM1
Core/Cladding62.5/125?m
Cable Length2 Meter
Operating Temperature-20°C (-4°F) ~ 60°C (140°F)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review