Intellinet 507332 Fast Ethernet (SC) Single-Mode Media Converter

SKU# 507332
MFR# 507332
$‎67.95
  • Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
  • 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft.
  • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation
  • 100Base-FX single-mode Fiber SC duplex port
Select Store to check availability.
Have questions? 800-531-5369

Ratings & Reviews